Note: The Twitter handle above is for my general news reporting. My soccer handle is @thegoalkeeper. Contact me there for any questions about this post.

Here's everything you need to know about how to watch the 2016-17 season of the English Premier League on NBC networks, the FA Cup on Fox networks and the League Cup on beIN Sports.

Commentary teams will be added as they are announced.

Premier League

NBC broadcasts games on its over-the-air network, NBCSN, USA Network, CNBC and other channels. When there are simultaneous kickoffs, some games are shown on Extra Time, a package of overflow TV channels carried by providers that agree to distribute them.

Online streaming is through Live Extra, which is free with authentication through participating TV providers.

The Extra Time package and the Live Extra streaming platform also carry "Goal Rush," a whip-around show for coverage of many broadcast windows with simultaneous kickoffs. Click here for details.

To find out if you have access to Extra Time and/or Live Extra, click here.

FA Cup

Fox televises games on Fox Sports 1, Fox Sports 2 and occasionally its over-the-air network. Online streaming is provided in two ways: Fox Sports Go is free with authentication through participating TV providers, and Fox Soccer 2 Go is a paid subscription service. Fox Soccer 2 Go also has some games that are not televised.

League Cup

beIN Sports televises games on its English and Spanish channels. Online streaming is provided in two ways: beIN Sports Connect is free with authentication through participating TV providers, and fuboTV is a paid subscription service.

Sunday, August 7

Community Shield

11:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Leicester City vs. Manchester United

Saturday, August 13

7:30 a.m., CNBC and NBC Universo: Hull City vs. Leicester City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Frederik Oldenburg)
10:00 a.m., CNBC:
Everton vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Burnley vs. Swansea City (Joe Speight and Garry Birtles), Crystal Palace vs. West Bromwich Albion (Daniel Mann and Tony Gale), Middlesbrough vs. Stoke City (Tony Jones and Davie Provan), Southampton vs. Watford (Gary Taphouse and Keith Andrews)
12:30 p.m., CNBC: Manchester City vs. Sunderland (Jon Champion and Lee Dixon)

Sunday, August 14

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Bournemouth vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Frederik Oldenburg)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN:
Arsenal vs. Liverpool (Jon Champion and Graeme Le Saux)

Monday, August 15
3:00 p.m., USA Network: Chelsea vs. West Ham United (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham)
Friday, August 19
3:00 p.m., USA Network: Manchester United vs. Southampton (Peter Drury and Phil Neville)
Saturday, August 20

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Manchester City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Frederik Oldenburg)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN:
Burnley vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Watford vs. Chelsea (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Swansea City vs. Hull City (Joe Speight and Andy Walker),
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Taphouse and David Prutton), West Bromwich Albion vs. Everton (Ian Crocker and Neil McCann)
12:30 p.m., CNBC: Leicester City vs. Arsenal (Jon Champion and Lee Dixon)

Sunday, August 21
8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Sunderland vs. Middlesbrough (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin)
11:00 a.m., CNBC: West Ham United vs. Bournemouth (Peter Drury and Graeme Le Saux)
Tuesday, August 23

League Cup (First round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Burton Albion vs. Liverpool

Wednesday, August 24

League Cup (First round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español: Morecambe vs. Bournemouth

Saturday, August 27

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo:
Chelsea vs. Burnley (Ian Crocker and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. Bournemouth (Phil Blacker and Keith Andrews), Everton vs. Stoke City (Gary Weaver and Andy Walker), Leicester City vs. Swansea City (Tony Jones and Ray Houghton), Southampton vs. Sunderland (Joe Speight and Neil McCann), Watford vs. Arsenal (Ian Darke and Matt Holland)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Hull City vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, August 28

8:30 a.m., CNBC: West Bromwich Albion vs. Middlesbrough (Jim Proudfoot and Andy Townsend)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester City vs. West Ham United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Wednesday, August 31
5:00 p.m., NBCSN: Transfer deadline day live studio show
Saturday, September 10

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Manchester City (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Sammy Sadovnik; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo:
Arsenal vs. Southampton (Gary Weaver and Garry Birtles; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Stoke City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time:
Bournemouth vs. West Bromwich Albion (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton), Burnley vs. Hull (Joe Speight and Iain Dowie), Middlesbrough vs. Crystal Palace (Jonathan Beck and Davie Provan), West Ham United vs. Watford (Rob Hawthorne and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Leicester City (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, September 11
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Swansea City vs. Chelsea (Jon Champion and David Prutton; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
Monday, September 12
3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Sunderland vs. Everton (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham)
Friday, September 16
3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Liverpool (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Saturday, September 17

10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Bournemouth (Tony Jones and Neil McCann; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Hull City vs. Arsenal (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland), Leicester City vs. Burnley (Gary Taphouse and Keith Andrews), West Bromwich Albion vs. West Ham United (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Everton vs. Middlesbrough (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, September 18
7:00 a.m., CNBC and NBC Universo: Watford vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and David Pleat; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
9:15 a.m., CNBC: Crystal Palace vs. Stoke City (Ian Darke and David Prutton)
9:15 a.m., Extra Time: Southampton vs. Swansea City (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Sunderland (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
Tuesday, September 20

League Cup (Third round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Leicester City vs. Chelsea
2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Derby County vs. Liverpool, Everton vs. Norwich City, Nottingham Forest vs. Arsenal
Wednesday, September 21

League Cup (Third round)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Northampton Town vs. Manchester United, Southampton vs. Crystal Palace, Swansea City vs. Manchester City
3:00 p.m., beIN Sports Connect:
Tottenham Hotspur vs. Gillingham

Saturday, September 24

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Leicester City (Steve Bower and Phil Neville; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN:
Liverpool vs. Hull City (Tony Jones and David Prutton)
10:00 a.m., NBC Universo and Extra Time: Swansea vs. Manchester City (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Everton (Bill Leslie and Tony Gale), Middlesbrough vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Ian Crocker and Neil McCann), Stoke City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Phil Blacker and Keith Andrews), Sunderland vs. Crystal Palace (David Stowell and Andy Walker)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Chelsea (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, September 25
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: West Ham United vs. Southampton (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
Monday, September 26
3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Burnley vs. Watford (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham)
Friday, September 30
3:00 p.m., USA Network: Everton vs. Crystal Palace (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin)
Saturday, October 1
7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Swansea City vs. Liverpool (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Hull City vs. Chelsea (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m, Extra Time: Sunderland vs. West Bromwich Albion (Ian Crocker and Danny Higginbotham), Watford vs. Bournemouth (Gary Taphouse and Keith Andrews), West Ham United vs. Middlesbrough (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
Sunday, October 2
7:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Stoke City (Daniel Mann and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosill0)
9:15 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
9:15 a.m., CNBC: Leicester City vs. Southampton (Gary Weaver and David Prutton)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Burnley vs. Arsenal (Tony Jones and Matt Holland; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
Saturday, October 15

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Leicester City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Everton (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Arsenal vs. Swansea City (Ian Crocker and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time:
Bournemouth vs. Hull City (Joe Speight and Tony Gale), Stoke City vs. Sunderland (Tony Jones and Danny Higginbotham), West Bromwich Albion vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Gary Weaver and Neil McCann)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Crystal Palace vs. West Ham United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, October 16

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Middlesbrough vs. Watford (Peter Drury and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Southampton vs. Burnley (Jon Champion and David Prutton; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Monday, October 17

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Saturday, October 22

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Bournemouth vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Middlesbrough (Gary Taphouse and Keith Andrews; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosill0)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Swansea City vs. Watford (Phil Blacker and Ray Houghton)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Burnley vs. Everton (Ian Crocker and Andy Walker), Hull City vs. Stoke City (Jonathan Beck and Garry Birtles), Leicester City vs. Crystal Palace (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland), West Ham United vs. Sunderland (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. West Bromwich Albion (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, October 23

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester City vs. Southampton (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m, NBCSN and Telemundo: Chelsea vs. Manchester United (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, October 25

League Cup (Round of 16)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur
2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Español: Arsenal vs. Reading
2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Leeds United vs. Norwich City, Newcastle United vs. Preston North End

Wednesday, October 25

League Cup (Round of 16)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Southampton vs. Sunderland, West Ham United vs. Chelsea
3:00 p.m., beIN Sports and beIN Sports Español:
Manchester United vs. Manchester City

Saturday, October 29

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Sunderland vs. Arsenal (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Burnley (Jim Proudfoot and Chris Waddle; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Leicester City (Tony Jones and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Middlesbrough vs. Bournemouth (David Stowell and Garry Birtles), Watford vs. Hull City (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale), West Bromwich Albion vs. Manchester City (Rob Hawthorne and Danny Higginbotham)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Crystal Palace vs. Liverpool (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, October 30

9:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Everton vs. West Ham United (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin)
12:00 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Southampton vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

England sets its clocks back before the United States does.

Monday, October 31

4:00 p.m., NBCSN: Stoke City vs. Swansea City (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham)

Friday, November 4

FA Cup (First round)

3:55 p.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Eastleigh vs. Swindon Town

Saturday, November 5

11:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Middlesbrough (Tony Jones and Davie Provan; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Sunderland (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland), Burnley vs. Crystal Palace (Joe Speight and Garry Birtles), West Ham United vs. Stoke City (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
1:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Everton (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

FA Cup (First round)

8:30 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Merstham vs. Oxford United
11:00 a.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Bolton Wanderers vs. Grimsby Town, Westfields vs. Curzon Ashton

Sunday, November 6

7:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
9:15 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Watford (Ian Darke and Andy Townsend; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
9:15 a.m., Extra Time: Hull City vs. Southampton (Tony Jones and David Prutton)
10:00 a.m., CNBC and Telemundo: Swansea City vs. Manchester United (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN: Leicester City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Daniel Mann and Phil Neville)

FA Cup (First round)

9:00 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Morecambe vs. Coventry City

Monday, November 7

FA Cup (First round)

2:45 p.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Southport vs. Fleetwood Town

Wednesday, November 16

FA Cup (First round replay)

2:45 p.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Brackley Town vs. Gillingham

Thursday November 17

FA Cup (First round replay)

2:45 p.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Dover Athletic vs. Cambridge United

Saturday, November 19

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Arsenal (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Southampton vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., NBC Universo and Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester City (Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol; Daniel Mann and Davie Provan)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Swansea City (Bill Leslie and Andy Hinchcliffe), Stoke City vs. Bournemouth (Joe Speight and Danny Higginbotham), Sunderland vs. Hull City (Gary Taphouse and Neil McCann), Watford vs. Leicester City (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. West Ham United (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, November 20

11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Middlesbrough vs. Chelsea (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Monday, November 21

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: West Bromwich Albion vs. Burnley (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham)

Saturday, November 26

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Burnley vs. Manchester City (Peter Drury and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. Sunderland (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Swansea City vs. Crystal Palace (Phil Blacker and Ray Houghton)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Hull City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Jonathan Beck and Davie Provan, Leicester City-Middlesbrough (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, November 27

7:00 a.m., CNBC: Watford vs. Stoke City (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend)
9:15 a.m., CNBC and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Bournemouth (Ian Darke and Jim Beglin; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. West Ham United (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
11:30 a.m., CNBC: Southampton vs. Everton (Gary Weaver and David Pleat)

Tuesday, November 29

League Cup (Quarterfinal)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Liverpool vs. Leeds United
2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Hull City vs. Newcastle United

Wednesday, November 30

League Cup (Quarterfinal)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports Connect: Arsenal vs. Southampton
3:00 p.m., beIN Sports:
Manchester United vs. West Ham United

Friday, December 2

FA Cup (Second round)

2:55 p.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Macclesfield Town vs. Oxford United

Saturday, December 3

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Chelsea (Steve Bower and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Swansea City (Bill Leslie and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Crystal Palace vs. Southampton (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Stoke City vs. Burnley (Tony Jones and Andy Hinchcliffe), Sunderland vs. Leicester City (Jonathan Beck and Davie Provan), West Bromwich Albion vs. Watford (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: West Ham United vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

FA Cup (Second round)

10:00 a.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Charlton Athletic vs. MK Dons, Sutton United vs. Cheltenham Town

Sunday, December 4

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Bournemouth vs. Liverpool (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Everton vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

FA Cup (Second round)

7:00 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Curzon Ashton vs. AFC Wimbledon
9:00 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Bolton Wanderers vs. Sheffield United
9:00 a.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Stourbridge vs. Northampton Town, Woking vs. Accrington Stanley

Monday, December 5

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Middlesbrough vs. Hull City (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham)

FA Cup (Second round)

2:45 p.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Lincoln City vs. Oldham Athletic

Saturday, December 10

7:30 a.m., NBCSN: Watford vs. Everton (Jon Champion and Phil Neville)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Stoke City (Tony Jones and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Swansea City vs. Sunderland (Phil Blacker and Garry Birtles)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Burnley vs. Bournemouth (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland), Hull City vs. Crystal Palace (Joe Speight and Davie Provan)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, December 11

7:00 a.m., NBCSN: Chelsea vs. West Bromwich Albion (Ian Darke and David Pleat)
9:15 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
9:15 a.m., Extra Time: Southampton vs. Middlesbrough (Gary Taphouse and David Prutton)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Liverpool vs. West Ham United (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, December 13

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Everton vs. Arsenal (Steve Bower and Graeme Le Saux)
2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Leicester City (Gary Taphouse and Terry Gibson)

Wednesday, December 14

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Sunderland vs. Chelsea (Kevin Keatings and Davie Provan), Middlesbrough vs. Liverpool (Phil Blacker and David Prutton), West Ham United vs. Burnley (Jim Proudfoot and Tony Gale)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Crystal Palace vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and Kevin Kilbane)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Manchester City vs. Watford (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe), Stoke City vs. Southampton (Joe Speight and Neil McCann), Tottenham Hotspur vs. Hull City (Tony Jones and Keith Andrews), West Bromwich Albion vs. Swansea City (Ian Crocker and Andy Walker)

Saturday, December 17

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Crystal Palace vs. Chelsea (Jon Champion and Phil Neville; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Middlesbrough vs. Swansea City (David Stowell and Andy Walker)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Sunderland vs. Watford (Gary Taphouse and Neil McCann)
10:00 a.m., NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Leicester City (Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo; Jonathan Beck and Keith Andrews)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: West Ham United vs. Hull City (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: West Bromwich Albion vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Sammy Sadovnik)

Sunday, December 18

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Bournemouth vs. Southampton (Gary Weaver and Andy Townsend)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester City vs. Arsenal (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Sammy Sadovnik)
11:00 a.m., CNBC: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Burnley (Joe Speight and Tony Gale)

Monday, December 19

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Everton vs. Liverpool (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Copán Álvarez, Carlos Hermosillo and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, December 20

FA Cup (Second round replay)

2:45 p.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Peterborough United vs. Notts County

Wednesday, December 21

FA Cup (Second round replay)

2:45 p.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Newport County vs. Plymouth Argyle

Monday, December 26

7:30 a.m., NBCSN: Watford vs. Crystal Palace (Peter Drury and Clive Allen)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Manchester United vs. Sunderland (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham)
10:00 a.m., CNBC and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Bournemouth (Tony Jones and Tony Gale; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Arsenal vs. West Bromwich Albion (Jim Proudfoot and David Prutton), Burnley vs. Middlesbrough (Jonathan Beck and Neil McCann), Leicester City vs. Everton (Ian Crocker and Andy Hinchcliffe), Swansea City vs. West Ham United (Phil Blacker and Terry Gibson)
12:15 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Hull City vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, December 27

12:15 p.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. Stoke City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin)

Wednesday, December 28

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Southampton vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jon Champion and David Prutton)

Friday, December 30

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Hull City vs. Everton (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane)

Saturday, December 31

10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Middlesbrough (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC:
Chelsea vs. Stoke City (Rob Palmer and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Burnley vs. Sunderland (Gary Taphouse and Davie Provan), Leicester City vs. West Ham United (Joe Speight and Andy Hinchcliffe), Southampton vs. West Bromwich Albion (Tony Jones and Terry Gibson), Swansea City vs. Bournemouth (Phil Blacker and Ray Houghton)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, January 1

8:30 a.m. NBCSN: Watford vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Peter Drury and Phil Neville)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Crystal Palace (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Monday, January 2

7:30 a.m. NBCSN: Middlesbrough vs. Leicester City (Richard Connelly and Adrian Clarke)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Sunderland vs. Liverpool (Kevin Keatings and Neil McCann)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Manchester City vs. Burnley (Rob Palmer and Andy Walker)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Southampton (Tony Jones and Andy Hinchcliffe), West Bromwich Albion vs. Hull City (Joe Speight and Garry Birtles)
12:15 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Ham United vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, January 3

2:45 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Bournemouth vs. Arsenal (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. Swansea City (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale), Stoke City vs. Watford (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham)

Wednesday, January 4

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Phil Neville)

Friday, January 6

FA Cup (Third round)

2:55 p.m., Fox Sports 1: West Ham United vs. Manchester City

Saturday, January 7

FA Cup (Third round)

7:30 a.m., Fox Sports 1: Manchester United vs. Reading
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1: Sutton United vs. AFC Wimbledon
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 2: Barrow vs. Rochdale
12:30 p.m., Fox Sports 1: Preston North End vs. Arsenal

Sunday, January 8

FA Cup (Third round)

8:30 a.m., Fox Sports 1: Liverpool vs. Plymouth Argyle
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 2: Chelsea vs. Peterborough United
11:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Aston Villa

Monday, January 9

FA Cup (Third round)

2:45 p.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Cambridge United vs. Leeds United

Tuesday, January 10

League Cup (Semifinal first leg)

3:00 p.m., beIN Sports: Manchester United vs. Hull City

Wednesday, January 11

League Cup (Semifinal first leg)

2:45 p.m. beIN Sports: Southampton vs. Liverpool

Saturday, January 14

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. West Bromwich Albion (Peter Drury and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Swansea City vs. Arsenal (Phil Blacker and David Prutton; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: West Ham United vs. Crystal Palace (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Burnley vs. Southampton (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe, Hull City vs. Bournemouth (Tony Jones and Andy Walker), Sunderland vs. Stoke City (Joe Speight and Neil McCann), Watford vs. Middlesbrough (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Leicester City vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, January 15

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Everton vs. Manchester City (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Liverpool (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

NBC's broadcast network simulcasts United-Liverpool from 12 p.m. onward, thanks to the weather-related rescheduling of Sunday's Kansas City-New England NFL playoff game.

Tuesday, January 17

FA Cup (Third round replay)

3:05 p.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Lincoln City vs. Ipswich Town

Wednesday, January 18

FA Cup (Third round replays)

2:45 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Plymouth Argyle vs. Liverpool

Saturday, January 21

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Swansea City (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Manchester United (Jonathan Beck and Matt Holland; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Crystal Palace vs. Everton (Gary Taphouse and Andy Hinchcliffe)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Watford (Bill Leslie and Tony Gale), Middlesbrough vs. West Ham United (Joe Speight and Iain Dowie), West Bromwich Albion vs. Sunderland (Tony Jones and Keith Andrews)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Copán Álvarez)

Sunday, January 22

7:00 a.m., NBCSN: Southampton vs. Leicester City (Daniel Mann and David Prutton)
9:15 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Burnley (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
11:30 a.m., NBSCN and Telemundo: Chelsea vs. Hull City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Wednesday, January 25

League Cup (Semifinal second leg)

3:00 p.m., beIN Sports: Liverpool vs. Southampton

Thursday, January 26

League Cup (Semifinal second leg)

2:45 p.m., beIN Sports: Hull City vs. Manchester United

Friday, January 27

FA Cup (Fourth round)

2:55 p.m., Fox Sports 1: Derby County vs. Leicester City

Saturday, January 28

FA Cup (Fourth round)

7:30 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Liverpool vs. Wolverhampton Wanderers
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Chelsea vs. Brentford
10:00 a.m., Fox Soccer Plus: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Wycombe Wanderers
10:00 a.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Lincoln City vs. Brighton & Hove Albion
12:30 p.m., Fox Sports 1: Southampton vs Arsenal

Sunday, January 29

FA Cup (Fourth round)

7:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1: Milwall vs. Watford
9:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Sutton United vs. Leeds United
11:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Manchester United vs. Wigan

Tuesday, January 31

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Arsenal vs. Watford (Martin Tyler and David Prutton), Bournemouth vs. Crystal Palace (Joe Speight and Tony Gale), Burnley vs. Leicester City (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe), Middlesbrough v. West Bromwich (Gary Taphouse and Andy Walker), Sunderland vs. Tottenham (Ian Crocker and Neil McCann), Swansea City vs. Southampton (Jonathan Beck and Keith Andrews)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

After Liverpool-Chelsea, NBCSN presents live coverage of Transfer Deadline Day. There's also a live simulcast on Twitter of Sky Sports' famed Deadline Day coverage from 7 t0 8 a.m., 12 to 1 p.m. and 5 to 6 p.m., the last hour when the window is open.

Wednesday, February 1

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: West Ham United vs. Manchester City (Jon Champion and Phil Neville)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Hull City (Rob Hawthorne and Davie Provan; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Stoke City vs. Everton (Tony Jones and Danny Higginbotham)

Saturday, Feruary 4

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Arsenal (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Hull City vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Crystal Palace vs. Sunderland (Gary Taphouse and Andy Walker)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Bournemouth (Phil Blacker and Davie Provan, Southampton vs. West Ham United (Jonathan Beck and Danny Higginbotham), Watford vs. Burnley (Tony Jones and Tony Gale), West Bromwich Albion vs. Stoke City (Ian Crocker and Neil McCann)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Tottenham vs. Middlesbrough (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Yes, NBC's crew is calling two games in one day. The adventure of getting across London in a hurry is part of the deal. Click here for more details.

Sunday, February 5

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester City vs. Swansea City (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Leicester City vs. Manchester United (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Carlos Hermosillo)

Wednesday, February 8

FA Cup (Fourth round replay)

2:45 p.m., Fox Sports 1: Leicester City vs. Derby County

Saturday, February 11

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Arsenal vs. Hull City (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Watford (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Middlesbrough vs. Everton (Gary Taphouse and Danny Higginbotham)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Stoke City vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe), Sunderland vs. Southampton (David Stowell and Iain Dowie), West Ham United vs. West Bromwich Albion (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Copán Álvarez)

Sunday, February 12

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Burnley vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN: Swansea City vs. Leicester City (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend)

Monday, February 13

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Bournemouth vs. Manchester City (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)

Saturday, February 18

FA Cup (Fifth round)

7:30 a.m., Fox Sports 1: Burnley vs. Lincoln City
10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Huddersfield Town vs. Manchester City
10:00 a.m., Fox Soccer 2 Go: Middlesbrough vs. Oxford United, Millwall vs. Leicester City
12:30 p.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs. Chelsea

Sunday, February 19

FA Cup (Fifth round)

9:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Fulham vs. Tottenham Hotspur
11:15 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Blackburn Rovers vs. Manchester United

Monday, February 20

FA Cup (Fifth round)

2:55 p.m., Fox Sports 1: Sutton United vs. Arsenal

Saturday, February 25

10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Swansea City (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Crystal Palace vs. Middlesbrough (David Stowell and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Sunderland (Tony Jones and Andy Hinchcliffe)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Watford vs. West Ham United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

Sunday, February 26

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Stoke City (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

League Cup (Final at Wembley Stadium)

11:30 a.m., beIN Sports and beIN Español: Manchester United vs. Southampton

Monday, February 27

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Liverpool (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, February 28

FA Cup (Fifth round replay)

2:45 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Manchester City vs. Huddersfield Town

Saturday, March 4

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Bournemouth (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Leicester City vs. Hull City (Tony Jones and Iain Dowie; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: West Bromwich Albion vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Taphouse and Don Goodman)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Stoke City vs. Middlesbrough (David Stowell and Andy Hinchcliffe), Swansea City vs. Burnley (Phil Blacker and Tony Gale), Watford vs. Southampton (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Arsenal (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Sunday, March 5

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Everton (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Sunderland vs. Manchester City (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Monday, March 6

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Ham United vs. Chelsea (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Wednesday, March 8

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Manchester City vs. Stoke City (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin)

Saturday, March 11

10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Everton vs. West Bromwich Albion (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Hull City vs. Swansea City (Tony Jones and Danny Higginbotham)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. West Ham United (Bill Leslie and Tony Gale)

FA Cup (Quarterfinals)

7:15 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Middlesbrough vs. Manchester City
12:30 p.m., Fox Sports 2 and Fox Deportes: Arsenal vs. Lincoln City

Sunday, March 12

A reminder that the United States sets its clocks forward two weeks before Europe does.

12:00 p.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. Burnley (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

FA Cup (Quarterfinal)

10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Milwall

Monday, March 13

FA Cup (Quarterfinal)

3:45 p.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Chelsea vs. Manchester United

Saturday, March 18

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Bromwich Albion vs. Arsenal (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Stoke City vs. Chelsea (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., CNBC: Everton vs. Hull City (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham)
11:00 a.m., Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. Watford (Gary Taphouse and Garry Birtles), Sunderland vs. Burnley (David Stowell and Neil McCann), West Ham United vs. Leicester City (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
1:30 p.m., NBCSN: Bournemouth vs. Swansea City (Peter Drury and Phil Neville)

Sunday, March 19

8:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Middlesbrough vs. Manchester United (Joe Speight and David Prutton; Copán Álvarez and Frederik Oldenburg)
10:15 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Southampton (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
12:30 p.m., NBC and Telemundo: Manchester City vs. Liverpool (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Saturday, April 1

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Liverpool vs. Everton (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Manchester United vs. West Bromwich Albion (Gary Weaver and Andy Townsend)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Burnley vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland), Hull City vs. West Ham United (David Stowell and Andy Walker), Leicester City vs. Stoke City (Ian Crocker and Keith Andrews), Watford vs. Sunderland (Tony Jones and Neil McCann)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Southampton vs. Bournemouth (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux)

Sunday, April 2

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Swansea City vs. Middlesbrough (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, April 4

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Burnley vs. Stoke City (Tony Jones and Andy Hinchcliffe), Leicester City vs. Sunderland (Ian Crocker and Danny Higginbotham), Watford vs. West Bromwich Albion (Rob Hawthrone and Tony Gale)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Everton (Jon Champion and Phil Neville; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Wednesday, April 5

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Arsenal vs. West Ham United (Martin Tyler and Davie Provan), Hull City vs. Middlesbrough (David Stowell and Iain Dowie), Southampton vs. Crystal Palace (Bill Leslie and Tony Gale)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Manchester City (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Liverpool vs. Bournemouth (Gary Weaver and Jamie Carragher), Swansea City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Phil Blacker and Keith Andrews)

Saturday, April 8

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Watford (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Hull City (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Stoke City vs. Liverpool (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Middlesbrough vs. Burnley (Tony Jones and Iain Dowie), West Bromwich Albion vs. Southampton (Jonathan Beck and Garry Birtles), West Ham United vs. Swansea City (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Bournemouth vs. Chelsea (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Sunday, April 9

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Sunderland vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and Clive Allen; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN: Everton vs. Leicester City (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin)

Monday, April 10

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Crystal Palace vs. Arsenal (Martin Tyler and Kevin Kilbane)

Saturday, April 15

NBC continues its annual tradition of taking its entire Premier League crew across the Atlantic for a weekend. Studio and game coverage is live from a range of featured venues.

7:30 a.m., NBCSN: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Bournemouth (Steve Bower and Robbie Mustoe)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Crystal Palace vs. Leicester City (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Watford vs. Swansea City (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Burnley (Gary Weaver and Danny Higginbotham), Stoke City vs. Hull City (Tony Jones and Don Goodman), Sunderland vs. West Ham United (Daniel Mann and Neil McCann)
12:30 p.m., NBC and NBC Universo: Southampton vs. Manchester City (Peter Drury and David Prutton; Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol)

Studio coverage is live from Tottenham's White Hart Lane beginning at 6:30 a.m. Rebecca Lowe hosts with Robbie Earle and Graeme Le Saux; Kyle Martino leads a sideline desk crew with Lee Dixon and Phil Neville.

Sunday, April 16

8:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Bromwich Albion vs. Liverpool (Jon Champion and David Prutton; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Manchester United vs. Chelsea (Steve Bower and Kyle Martino; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Studio coverage is live from Manchester United's Old Trafford beginning at 7:30 a.m. (Which is part of why they picked this particular weekend for the road trip.) Rebecca Lowe hosts with Lee Dixon and Robbie Mustoe; Steve Bower leads a sideline desk crew with Robbie Earle and Graeme Le Saux before going upstairs to call United-Chelsea.

Monday, April 17

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Middlesbrough vs. Arsenal (Steve Bower and Robbie Earle)

Studio coverage is live from Middlesbrough's Riverside Stadium beginning at 2 p.m. Rebecca Lowe hosts with Graeme Le Saux and Kyle Martino; Bower leads a sideline desk crew with Lee Dixon and Robbie Mustoe before calling the game. For Mustoe, it's a return to the club he played for from 1990 to 2002.

Saturday, April 22

10:00 a.m., NBCSN: West Ham United vs. Everton (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Swansea City vs. Stoke City (Tony Jones and Don Goodman)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Middlesbrough (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale), Hull City vs. Watford (Daniel Mann and Jamie Carragher)

FA Cup (Semifinal)

12:15 p.m., Fox and Fox Deportes: Chelsea vs. Tottenham Hotspur

Sunday, April 23

9:15 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Burnley vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and Andy Townsend; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. Crystal Palace (Jon Champion and Jim Beglin)

FA Cup (Semifinal)

10:00 a.m., Fox Sports 1 and Fox Deportes: Arsenal vs. Manchester City

Tuesday, April 25

2:45 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Southampton (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Wednesday, April 26

2:45 p.m., NBC Universo and Extra Time: Arsenal vs. Leicester City (Copán Álvarez and Manuel Sol; Gary Weaver and Tony Gale)
2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Crystal Palace vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jon Champion and Kevin Kilbane); Middlesbrough vs. Sunderland (Gary Taphouse and Andy Walker)

Thursday, April 27

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Manchester United (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux)

Saturday, April 29

10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Southampton vs. Hull City (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Sunderland vs. Bournemouth (Jim Proudfoot and Phil Neville)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Stoke City vs. West Ham United (Tony Jones and Iain Dowie), West Bromwich Albion vs. Leicester City (Jonathan Beck and Andy Hinchcliffe)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Crystal Palace vs. Burnley (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

Sunday, April 30

7:00 a.m., CNBC and NBC Universo: Manchester United vs. Swansea City (Joe Speight and David Prutton)
9:05 a.m., CNBC and NBC Universo: Everton vs. Chelsea (Steve Bower and Phil Neville)
9:05 a.m., Extra Time: Middlesbrough vs. Manchester City (Ian Crocker and Andy Walker)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Arsenal (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux)

Monday, May 1

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: Watford vs. Liverpool (Martin Tyler and Danny Higginbotham)

Friday, May 5

3:00 p.m., NBCSN: West Ham United vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jon Champion and Danny Higginbotham)

Saturday, May 6

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Crystal Palace (Peter Drury and Jim Beglin; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Hull City vs. Sunderland (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Leicester City vs. Watford (Tony Jones and Ray Houghton)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Stoke City (Gary Taphouse and Tony Gale), Burnley vs. West Bromwich Albion (David Stowell and Iain Dowie)
12:30 p.m., NBC: Swansea City vs. Everton (Arlo White and Lee Dixon)

Sunday, May 7

8:30 a.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. Southampton (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend)
11:00 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Manchester United (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux)

Monday, May 8

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Middlesbrough (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Copán Álvarez and Carlos Hermosillo)

Wednesday, May 10

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Southampton vs. Arsenal (Gary Taphouse and Ray Houghton)

Friday, May 12

2:45 p.m., Extra Time: Everton vs. Watford (Tony Jones and Iain Dowie)
3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: West Bromwich Albion vs. Chelsea (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)

Saturday, May 13

7:30 a.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Manchester City vs. Leicester City (Ian Darke and David Prutton; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Sunderland vs. Swansea City (Jim Proudfoot and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., Extra Time: Bournemouth vs. Burnley (Gary Taphouse and Dony Gale), Middlesbrough vs. Southampton (David Stowell and Danny Higginbotham)
12:30 p.m., NBCSN: Stoke City vs. Arsenal (Jon Champion and David Pleat)

Sunday, May 14

7:00 a.m., CNBC: Crystal Palace vs. Hull City (Joe Speight and Kevin Kilbane)
9:15 a.m., CNBC: West Ham United vs. Liverpool (Jon Champion and Andy Townsend)
11:30 a.m., NBCSN and Telemundo: Tottenham Hotspur vs. Manchester United (Arlo White and Lee Dixon; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)

Monday, May 15

3:00 p.m., NBCSN and NBC Universo: Chelsea vs. Watford (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Sammy Sadovnik and Manuel Sol)

Tuesday, May 16

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Arsenal vs. Sunderland (Joe Speight and David Prutton)
3:00 p.m., Extra Time: Manchester City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Jim Proudfoot and Kevin Kilbane)

Wednesday, May 17

2:45 p.m.. NBCSN: Southampton vs. Manchester United (Peter Drury and Phil Neville)

Thursday, May 18

2:45 p.m., NBCSN: Leicester City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jon Champion and Matt Holland)

Sunday, May 20

As it has done for the last few years, NBC once again televises all 10 simultaneous games on the season's last day across 10 different NBCUniversal channels.

10:00 a.m., NBC and Telemundo: Arsenal vs. Everton (Arlo White, Lee Dixon and Graeme Le Saux; Andrés Cantor and Manuel Sol)
10:00 a.m., NBCSN: Liverpool vs. Middlesbrough (Jim Proudfoot and Jim Beglin)
10:00 a.m., USA Network and NBC Universo: Watford vs. Manchester City (Peter Drury and Phil Neville; Sammy Sadovnik and Carlos Hermosillo)
10:00 a.m., CNBC: Manchester United vs. Crystal Palace (Gary Weaver and Andy Hinchcliffe)
10:00 a.m., MSNBC and Universal HD*: Hull City vs. Tottenham Hotspur (Jonathan Beck and David Prutton)
10:00 a.m., Bravo: Leicester City vs. Bournemouth (Tony Jones and Tony Gale)
10:00 a.m., Oxygen: Burnley vs. West Ham United (Gary Taphouse and Iain Dowie)
10:00 a.m., E!: Southampton vs. Stoke City (Jon Driscoll and Danny Higginbotham)
10:00 a.m., Syfy: Chelsea vs. Sunderland (Jon Champion and Matt Holland)
10:00 a.m., Esquire: Swansea City vs. West Bromwich Albion (Phil Blacker and Keith Andrew)

* - The game aired on Universal HD while MSNBC was pre-empted for breaking news coverage of President Trump's speech in Saudi Arabia.

Saturday, May 27

FA Cup (Final at Wembley Stadium)

12:30 p.m., Fox and Fox Deportes: Arsenal vs. Chelsea

After this game, Fox and Fox Deportes televise the Seattle Sounders vs. Portland Timbers MLS contest.