Unless noted in parentheses, winners receive two tickets to a Phillies game at Citizens Bank Park.

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 30
Earle Iveson, Lansdale, Pa.
Michael Taylor, North Wales, Pa.
Eric Carl, Catawissa, Pa.
Jay Nelson, Phillipsburg, N.J.
Colleen Lawrence, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 29
Philip Berardinelli, Drexel Hill, Pa.
Linda Greenawalt, Philadelphia
Jeffrey Overbeck, Oxford, Pa.
Kent Lantz, Coatesville, Pa.

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 28
William Pulaski, Philadelphia
Bill Whelan, Turnersville, N.J.
Robert SMith, Middletown, Del.

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 27
Will Wilson, Philadelphia
Bill Fogarty, Yardley, Pa.
Art Huczko, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 26
Debra Williams, Blackwood, N.J.
William Bauer, Warminster, Pa.
William Domenico, Hammonton, N.J.

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 25
Michael Brennan, Cherry Hill, N.J.
William Adlin, Conshohocken, Pa.
Wendy Clarke, Ambler, Pa.
Wes Probst, Laurel Springs, N.J.

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 24
Michael Perachio, Drexel Hill, Pa.
Thomas Caffrey, Philadelphia
Ulysses Green, Willow Grove, Pa.

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 23
Tom Whelan, Morton, Pa.
Robert Torch, Throop, Pa.
Jeff Overbeck, Oxford, Pa.

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 22
Tom Gray, West Chester, Pa.
Louise Giunta, Exton, Pa.
Ubil Charles, Philadelphia

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 21
Tina Sheehan, Bellmawr, N.J.
Betty Connell, Coatesville, Pa.
Terry Redman, Merchantville, N.J.

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 20
Sue Fox, Philadelphia
Walter Sulyk, Chester, Pa.
Susan Bembischew, Croydon, Pa.
Susie Laws, Delaware
Susan Wendt, East Norriton, Pa.
Steve Young, Mount Laurel, N.J.
Anthony Woodward, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 19
Bill Boyle, Philadelphia
Steve Kaufman, Philadelphia
Stephen Richards, Philadelphia
Sandy Wrona, Lansdale, Pa.

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 18
Steve O'Neill, Magnolia, N.J.
Frank Soscia, Brookhaven, Pa.
Mike Urban, Franklinville, N.J.

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 17
Shannon Lewis, Quarryville, Pa.
Sally Sakewicz, Mannington, N.J.
Barry Linsley, Mount Laurel, N.J.

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 16
Bruce Rogers, Bensalem, Pa.
Sey Rapport, Philadelphia
Steve Wilson, Feasterville, Pa.
Sharon Goldstein, Huntingdon Valley

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 15
Susan Bell, Glenolden, Pa.
Kip Bilo, Phoenixville, Pa.
Scott Brescia, Hatboro, Pa.

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 14
Mary Rueger, Warrington, Pa.
Russ McKinney, Philadelphia
Rhoda Kaplun, Merion Station, Pa.
Mark Sailor,  Dresher, Pa. ($1,000; Altherr)
Sandra Kelley, Medford, N.J.
Sarah Sadar, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 12
Ron Spano, Philadelphia
Rosemary King, Philadelphia
Barbara Rosica, Ocean City, N.J.
Bob Molz, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 11
DH Game 1:
Robert Halbritter, Hummelstown, Pa.
Ruth McNally, Philadelphia
Rick Dolbin, Aston, Pa.
Ronald Riloff, Philadelphia
Robert Mallard, Philadelphia
DH Game 2:
Kelly Testerman, New Castle, Del.
Rob Taylor, Logan Twp., N.J.
Ron Muscella, Ridley Park, Pa.

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 9
Michele Joyce, Ocean City, N.J.
John Becker, Riverside, N.J.
Rich Smith, Newtown Square, Pa.

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 8
Lou Roman, Hammonton, N.J.
Reggie Dorsey, Lawrenceville, N.J.
Mel Reinhardt, Livingston, N.J.

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 7
Ernie Radvany, Harleysville, Pa.
Steve Rahter, Wildwood, N.J.
RICH SMITH, Glendora, N.J. ($1,000; Santana)
Brian Rau, Hatfield, Pa.
Richard Cuff, Allentown, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 5
Paul Price Jr., Newark, Del.
Howard Walker Sr., Philadelphia
Acquil Cook, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 4
Anthony Preston, Collingswood, N.J.
Priscella Zieminski, Philadelphia
Paul Rivell, Salem, N.J.
Paul Seavey, Downingtown, Pa.
Peter Sell, Erial, N.J.

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 3
Dwight Younger, Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
John Maguire, Harleysville, Pa.
Frank Preston, Cherry Hill, N.J.

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 2
Bob McDevitt, Doylestown, Pa.
Debie Pileggi, Horsham, Pa.
Peggy Cabrelli, Broomall, Pa.
Pat Mancini, Norristown, Pa.

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 1
Pat Siebert, Philadelphia
Donald Gulich, Wilkes-Barre, Pa.
Peter McMahon, Woodbury, N.J.
Pat Gannon, Philadelphia
Aniello Nigro, Bensalem, Pa.

FRIDAY, AUGUST 31
James Stewart, Philadelphia
Steven Herring, Richboro, Pa.
Pat Redding, Villas, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 29
Rosemary Hall, Lansdale, Pa.
Nichole Thorson, Mullica Hill, N.J.
Nate Weiss, Norristown, Pa.
Bob DiGaetano, Bensalem, Pa.

TUESDAY, AUGUST 28
Bill Nickel, Bensalem, Pa.
Dennis Gormley, Haddonfield, N.J.
Nomi Goldstein, Merion Station, Pa.

MONDAY, AUGUST 27
Michael Scott,  Philadelphia
Michael Shore, Warwick, Pa.
Richard Epaldo, Bellmawr, N.J.
William Kyset, Philadelphia

SUNDAY, AUGUST 26
Carol Yannelli, Philadelphia
Ken Justice, Ambler, Pa.
Doreen Milligan, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, AUGUST 25
Janice Chorba, Philadelphia
Matt Jaskel, Philadelphia
Michael Paston, Dresher, Pa.
Maria Evans, Pipersville, Pa.
Walter Mudrick, Fairless Hills, Pa.
Dennis Permar, Hatboro, Pa.
Helen Moresi, Philadelphia
Bill Mortimer, Salem, N.J.

FRIDAY, AUGUST 24
Mike Butz, Westville, N.J.
Michael Coady, Willow Grove, Pa.
Michael Borrelli, Havertown, Pa.

THURSDAY, AUGUST 23
Mic Swinty II, Philadelphia
Michael Tedder, Newark, Del.
Michael Horace, Camden, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 22
Maryanne Dougherty, Ambler, Pa.
Mike Hildenbrandt, Bath, Pa.
Maureen, Graham, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.

TUESDAY, AUGUST 21
Mark Mastropietero, Philadelphia
Susan Dyson, Swarthmore, Pa.
Michelle Derer, Cherry Hill, N.J.

SUNDAY, AUGUST 19
Marie Colasante, Horsham, Pa.
Mark Deegan, Springfield, Pa.
Mark Urkowitz, Philadelphia
Mark Vogeding, Gibbstown, N.J.
Mary DiGrazio, Woodlyn, Pa.

SATURDAY, AUGUST 18
Tina Fogel, Richboro, Pa.
Lynn Porter, Hummelstown, Pa.
Margie Melchiore, Glen Mills, Pa.
Ed Doell, Pottstown, Pa.

FRIDAY, AUGUST 17
Lori Pasetti, Philadelphia
Louise Iang, Deptford, N.J.
Linda Panara, Haddon Heights, N.J.
Lowell Lanshe, Chadds Ford, Pa.

THURSDAY, AUGUST 16
DH Game 1:
Lisa Blank, Atglen, Pa.
Edward Dubinsky, Philadelphia
LEANN WALSH, Thorofare, N.J. ($1,000; Williams)
Len Fesi, Long Neck, Del.
DH Game 2:
Linda Reichert, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Dottie Marquis, Philadelphia
Joe Facciolo, Wilmington, Del.
Lori Emerich, Birdsboro, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 15
Lora Kells, Williamstown, N.J.
Kathy Lally, Philadelphia
Lance Boyer, Lititz, Pa.
Laurie Johnson, Bensalem, Pa.
Linda Reilly, Sewell, N.J.

TUESDAY, AUGUST 14
KARREN PORRINI, West Chester, Pa. ($1,000; Hoskins)
Kris Gigliotti, Warrington, Pa.
Krysta Shivick, Audubon, Pa.
Kyle Jackson, Collingswood, N.J.
Brenda McAdams, Bensalem, Pa.

SUNDAY, AUGUST 12
Kenneth Hutchinson, Bridgeport, Pa.
Kip Lord, Stone Harbor, N.J.
Kathleen Padlo, Cherry Hill, N.J.

SATURDAY, AUGUST 11
Mike Kernoschak, Sicklerville, N.J.
Kevin Dickson, Washington Township, N.J.
Irv Goldberg, Philadelphia
Kevin Roe, Havertown, Pa.

FRIDAY, AUGUST 10
Katie Cathell, Gardners, Pa.
Kenneth Appiott, Philadelphia
Kent Bivens, West Chester, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 8
Linda Kahn, Clayton, Del.
Arthur Scott, West Conshohocken, Pa.
Kathleen Hutchison, Downingtown, Pa.

TUESDAY, AUGUST 7
Jerry DiTrolio, Drexel Hill, Pa.
Joseph Velten, Jr., Warminster, Pa.
Joe Morell, Philadelphia

MONDAY, AUGUST 6
Carl Pierce, Pennsville, N.J.
Joe Lubis, Bensalem, Pa.
Julie Terlesky, Ambler, Pa.
Julius May, Philadelphia

SUNDAY, AUGUST 5
Joe Barone, Deptford, N.J.
Charles Barreras, North Wales, Pa.
Jeff Weber, Lebanon, Pa.
Stephen Ricci, North Wildwood, N.J.
James Ness, Bensalem, Pa.
Jodi Roeschen, Pipersville, Pa.
Joe Sabato, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Joanna Regazzi, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, AUGUST 4
JOE CASTRONUOVO, Churchville, Pa. ($1,000; Santana)
John Breslin, Fairless Hills, Pa.
John Karwoski, Quakertown, Pa.
Jon Costa, Lincoln University, Pa.

FRIDAY, AUGUST 3
Joe Jones, Bensalem, Pa.
Jean Richards, Glenolden, Pa.
Joanie Hazlett, Allentown, Pa.
John Bethea, Philadelphia
Joseph Spencer, Newark, Del.

THURSDAY, AUGUST 2
John MacDonald, Philadelphia
Jim MacPherson, Lansdale, Pa.
John McMahon Jr., Havertown, Pa.

TUESDAY, JULY 31
Jerome Novak, Forty Fort, Pa.
Jerry Kline, Downingtown, Pa.
Robbin Stepanik, Northumberland, Pa.

MONDAY, JULY 30
Jim Gillon, Philadelphia
Keith Malicki, Coopersburg, Pa.
John Waring, Norwood, Pa.

SUNDAY, JULY 29
Judy Freaney, Downingtown, Pa.
John Will, New Castle, Pa.
John Gaydos, Lebanon, Pa.

SATURDAY, JULY 28
Joseph Raday, Philadelphia
Jim Shackleton, Philadelphia
Jeff Podraza, Wyndmoor, Pa.

FRIDAY, JULY 27
Justin Edwards, Linwood, N.J.
Joe Briscella, Havertown, Pa.
John Morphet, Clifton Heights, Pa.

THURSDAY, JULY 26
John Gallagher, Harleysville, Pa.
JAKE BESHORE, Mechanicsburg, Pa. ($1,000; Franco)
James Stevenson, Philadelphia
Jan Shachat, Yardley, Pa.
Jason Boehm, Levittown, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, JULY 25
Jack Breznicky, Phoenixville, Pa.
Nancy Larkin, Hatfield, Pa.
Jacqueline Lane, Bloomsburg, Pa.

TUESDAY, JULY 24
Ryan Craft, Columbus, N.J.
Ian Johns, Mount Holly, N.J.
Irene Cozens, Mount Holly, N.J.
Jim Mayrides, Thorndale, Pa.

MONDAY, JULY 23
Bob Haenn, Wynnewood, Pa.
Sharon Reiss, Philadelphia
Adam Renchen, Philadelphia
William Hettel, Lansdale, Pa.
ABE GRAYBILL, Richfield, Pa. ($1,000 winner; Hoskins)
PATRICIA RABA, Harrisburg, Pa. ($1,000 winner; Herrera)
Henry Koretzky, Harrisburg, Pa.

SUNDAY, JULY 22
DH Game 1:
George Piontkowski, Williamstown, N.J.
Gerry Lucas, Newtown Square, Pa.
Christopher Smith, North Wales, Pa.
Fred Hovermann, Philadelphia
Gerard McDevitt, Audubon, Pa.
DH Game 2:
Gail Neukum, Abington, Pa.
JOHN HART, Glassboro, N.J. ($1,000 winner; Herrera)
Joselito Gonzalez, Bristol, Pa.
Michael Thomas, Hatboro, Pa.
Gerald Griffin, Philadelphia

FRIDAY, JULY 20
Gary Bruff, Collingswood, N.J.
George Beetham, Jr., Glenside, Pa.
George Holland, Horsham, Pa.

SUNDAY, JULY 15
Ed Friess, Philadelphia
Gabriel Calhoun, Philadelphia
Gary Zimmerman, Glen Rock, Pa.

SATURDAY, JULY 14
Al Maguire, Clementon, N.J.
Frank Milewski, Bryn Mawr, Pa.
Fred Fall, Cherry Hill, N.J.

FRIDAY, JULY 13
Mike Gardiner, Sweetwater, N.J.
Joe Moran, Philadelphia
Faith McConnell, West Grove, Pa.
Frank Scherer, Williamstown, N.J.

THURSDAY, JULY 12
MICHAEL MARTIN, Mechanicsburg, Pa. ($1,000 winner; Alfaro)
Ed Smith, Sewell, N.J.
Hugh McNulty, Maple Shade, N.J.
Nathan Loss, Selinsgrove, Pa.
Mike Gardiner, Sweetwater, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, JULY 11
Eliza Callard, Philadelphia
Ted Lozier, Philadelphia
Connie Glorioso, Lansdale, Pa.
Ernie Sauls, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, JULY 10
Eileen Cleary, Glenside, Pa.
Edward LeGoff, Newtown, Pa.
Edward Silverthorn, Elkins Park, Pa.
Elaine Haubois, Rio Grande, N.J.

MONDAY, JULY 9
DH Game 1:

Richard Drinkhouse, Philadelphia
Diane Saarela, Wyncote, Pa.
Dana Savage, Philadelphia
DH Game 2:
Christine Duble, Elm, N.J.
Patrice Hosgood, Philadelphia
Gene Blessing, West Chester, Pa.

SUNDAY, JULY 8
Robert Burns, Lawncrest, Pa.
Michael Swinty, King of Prussia, Pa.
Daniel Ferreira, Aston, Pa.

SATURDAY, JULY 7
Lori Komada, Mays Landing, N.J.
Kevin Davis, Bloomsburg, Pa.
Dominic Verdi, Holmes, Pa.
William Mullen, Trevose, Pa.

FRIDAY, JULY 6
Bob Deck, Philadelphia
Dee Binder, Lindenwold, N.J.
SEAN CONKLIN, Newark, Del. ($1,000 winner; Herrera)
Matthew Dever, Philadelphia
Gail Kemmerer, Green Lane, Pa.
David Comer, Yardley, Pa.
Mark Fabbi, Philadelphia
Kathie Lanctot, Lansdowne, Pa.
Ida Clark, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, JULY 4
David Cylinder, Huntingdon Valley Pa.
Douglas Deuber, Collegeville, Pa.
Dean Weinberg, Levittown, Pa.

TUESDAY, JULY 3
Paul Walker, Philadelphia
Douglas Walker, York, Pa.
Dawn Carbo, Norristown, Pa.

SUNDAY, JULY 1
Daniel Sacchetta, West Chester, Pa.
Daniel Gleason, Haddon Heights, N.J.
Daniel Duba, Moorestown, N.J.
Dan Muller, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, JUNE 30
Maryann Sassaman, Pine Hill, N.J.
Cynthia Auchter, Orangeville, Pa.
AL ROMANO, Cherry Hill, N.J. ($1,000; Herrera)
Kate Daisey, Gloucester City, N.J.

FRIDAY, JUNE 29
Dave Creamer, Philadelphia
Janet Croce, Deptford, N.J.
Ray Hegeman, Lansdale, Pa.

THURSDAY, JUNE 28
Francis Byrne, Willow Grove, Pa.
Connor Clearfield, Philadelphia
Cheryl Norman, Willingboro, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 27
Charles Nizzardo, Philadelphia
Nick Conway, Cape May Court House, N.J.
Thomas Gladden, Deptford, N.J.

TUESDAY, JUNE 26
Justine Larison, Wilmington, Del.
Christine Snyder, Norristown, Pa.
Chris Gillmer, Lansdale, Pa.
Charles Baum, Perkasie, Pa.

MONDAY, JUNE 25
Nathan Camacho, Pottstown, Pa.
Christine Hooven, Moorestown, N.J.
Corey Nydick, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Ed Lennon, Philadelphia
Nick Marcucci, Audubon, N.J.

SUNDAY, JUNE 24
Brian Heim, Philadelphia
Brian Murray, Philadelphia
Jim Lambert, Millville, N.J.
Jeffrey Dietz, Phoenixville, Pa.
CEDRIC SHAW, Philadelphia ($1,000; Williams)
Cynthia Gould, Langhorne, Pa.
Carol O'Tormey, Souderton, Pa.

SATURDAY, JUNE 23
Daniel Beal, Roslyn, Pa.
Bob Orminski, Southampton, Pa.
Helene Tunney, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Mark Boyanowski, Lebanon, Pa.
Brendan Klein, Drexel Hill, Pa.

FRIDAY, JUNE 22
Patricia Given, Philadelphia
Brian Lyman, Philadelphia
JANICE WEISS, Fleetwood, Pa. ($1,000; Herrera)
Brian Madden, Lansdale, Pa.
Bob Ciesielka, Downingtown, Pa.
Sharon Katz, West Berlin, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 20
William Carbaugh, Philadelphia
Arlene Egan, Philadelphia
Nancy Matczak, Philadelphia
William Gantt, Pennsauken, N.J.

TUESDAY, JUNE 19
BRIAN HERSHBERG, Plainsboro, N.J. ($1,000; Santana)
Brian Ptaszenski, Burlington, N.J.
Tim Waninger, Dresher, Pa.
Bill Nicola, Devon, Pa.
Bill Campbell, Cheswold, Del.

MONDAY, JUNE 18
Arena Faul, Hershey, Pa.
Brendan Fanslau, Souderton, Pa.
Betty Faul, Hummelstown, Pa.

SUNDAY, JUNE 17
David Bell, Southampton, Pa.
Robert Amend, Bensalem, Pa.
Beverly Bailey, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, JUNE 16
Woody Armstrong, Robbinsville, N.J.
Anne Weiss, Fleetwood, Pa.
Jim Battiato, Vineland, N.J.
Joe Lesinski, Collegeville, Pa.
Brian Booth, Philadelphia
Edmund Shanoskie, Pennington, N.J.
John Blasko, North Wales, Pa.

FRIDAY, JUNE 15
Anitta Dowdell, Yardley, Pa.
Annie Bowers, Lebanon, Pa.
Bernadette Coyle, Horsham, Pa.

THURSDAY, JUNE 14
Amanda Henry, Pennsville, N.J.
Angela Morrison, Richboro, Pa.
Elaine Anderson, Philadelphia
Andrew Kreider, Downingtown, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 13
Alison Shallow, Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Harry Monroe, Lansdale, Pa.
Allison Pastor, Philadelphia
Poppy Rudderow, Cherry Hill, N.J.

TUESDAY, JUNE 12
Tony Dunn, Villas, N.J.
Allen Chackman, Lumberton, N.J.
Andrew Fedynyshyn, Philadelphia

SUNDAY, JUNE 10
Marjorie Carmichael, Jacobstown, N.J.
Mary Kile, Pottstown, Pa.
Alison Shallow, Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Stephen Arnold, Pottstown, Pa.
Ilona Lapp, Allentown, Pa.
Tracy Hartnett, Fairmont, W.Va.
Fran Perlman, Wynnewood, Pa.

SATURDAY, JUNE 9
Stephen Kwiatkowski, Philadelphia
Jessica Sahms, Norristown, Pa.
Samuel Steinruck, Reading, Pa.
Bob English, Oxford, Pa.

FRIDAY, JUNE 8
William Drum, Franklin, N.J.
Ben Suber, Newark, Del.
Linda McBane, Morrisville, Pa.

THURSDAY, JUNE 7
Kirk Durkin, Philadelphia
John Wallace, Philadelphia
Matt Murphy, Archbald, Pa.
Frank Cordoue, Chester, Pa.
Sharon Famous, Phoenixville, Pa.
Patrick Myers, Moorestown, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, JUNE 6
Anne Silary, Voorhees, N.J.
Margie James, Philadelphia
Larry Jennings, Pottstown, Pa.

TUESDAY, JUNE 5
Krystal Latane, Philadelphia
Robert Jessen, Newfield, N.J.
John Leonetti, Philadelphia

SUNDAY, JUNE 3
JACKIE BORDA, Loysville, Pa. ($1,000; Arrieta)
Joshua Stumbaugh, Mechanicsburg, Pa.
Stephen Mahalik, Laurel Springs, N.J.
Scott Rizzo, Edgewater Park, N.J.
James Roller, Plymouth Meeting, Pa.

SATURDAY, JUNE 2
James VanEtten, Elmer, N.J.
Thomas McNeil, Philadelphia
Mario Bonaduce, Marcus Hook, Pa.

FRIDAY, JUNE 1
Harry Bishop, Galloway, N.J.
Gertrude Rodgers, Philadelphia
Romina Magana, Mount Laurel, N.J.
Frank Hettich, Southampton, Pa.

THURSDAY, MAY 31
Darlene Sosa, Philadelphia
Edward Johnson, Philadelphia
Ed Raskay, Horsham, Pa.
Mark Dudley, Lindenwold, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 30
Paul Gabriele, Woodlyn, Pa.
Jim Whipple, Pocono Lake, Pa.
Holly Schiavone, Media, Pa.

TUESDAY, MAY 29
Jim Naphys, Glendora, N.J.
Terri Nowotny, Petersburg, N.J.
Stephen Mahony, Petersburg, N.J.
David Beck, Doylestown, Pa.
Sharon Mullally, Philadelphia
Eleanor Green, Carneys Point, N.J.

MONDAY, MAY 28
Maria DePiso, Philadelphia
David Furstein, Philadelphia
Dan Weingarten, Galloway, N.J.
Julius Legg, Philadelphia

SUNDAY, MAY 27
Dave Snitger, New Cumberland, Pa.
Eleanor Hildwine, Sharon Hill, Pa.
Dennis Fairchild, Bensalem, Pa.
Tim Kumpf, Gilbertsville, Pa.
Matt Dillon, West Chester, Pa.

SATURDAY, MAY 26
Mike Kinney, Turnersville, N.J.
Michael Taglianetti, Morrisville, Pa.
Doug Jones, Delanco, N.J.

FRIDAY, MAY 25
Robert Becker, Jr., Philadelphia
Denise Madzik, Allentown, Pa.
Kathy Flanagan, Blain, Pa.
VICTORIA HOWELL, Douglassville, Pa. ($1,000; Santana)
Ben Landis, Upper Darby, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 23
Laura Firth, Bristol, Pa.
Dennis Murphy, Phoenixville, Pa.
Carol Jowett, Phoenixville, Pa.
CarlaAnn Henry, Philadelphia
James Martin, Bloomsburg, Pa.

TUESDAY, MAY 22
Traci Coakley, Horsham, Pa.
John Sheaffer, Orrtanna, Pa.
Patricia Lambert, Camp Hill, Pa.
Damian Dorsaneo, Philadelphia

MONDAY, MAY 21
Anna Romero, Philadelphia
Patrick Flood, Somers Point, N.J.
Terry McNamee, Philadelphia
Edward Hirsch, Mount Carmel, Pa.

SUNDAY, MAY 20
Joe DeMuro, North Wilwood, N.J.
AnnaMarissa Rescio, North Wildwood, N.J.
Harry McConville, West Deptford, N.J.

SATURDAY, MAY 19
Richard Gross, Ocean City, N.J.
Tim Kirkner, Norristown, Pa.
Chuck Gangloff, Philadelphia
Michael Rendos, Lock Haven, Pa.
Jim Schwartz, Royersford, Pa.
Ellen Neubaur, Philadelphia
Chris Smith, Norristown, Pa.

FRIDAY, MAY 18
Sharon Reiss, Philadelphia
Mike Lanzalotti, Williamstown, N.J.
Matt Barrett, Langhorne, Pa.
Doug Krause, Vineland, N.J.

THURSDAY, MAY 17
Michele Perno, Philadelphia
Margo Moses, North Cape May, N.J.
Bob Manion, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, MAY 16
JESSICA ALFARO, Philadelphia ($1,000; Hernandez)
Sue Overly, Mt. Wolf, Pa.
Kevin Gallagher, Philadelphia
Patricia Gusoff, Philadelphia
Michelle Matalavage, Phoenixville, Pa.
Walter Roberts, Wilmington, Del.
Bernice Cichocki, Philadelphia
Beth Anne DeFabio, Broomall, Pa.

SUNDAY, MAY 13
Michael DeFebbo, Ridley Park, Pa.
Chad Hampton, Millersville, Pa.
James Lucidonio, Sewell, N.J.

FRIDAY, MAY 11
John Rutledge, Jersey City, N.J.
Jeffrey Webb, Philadelphia
Charles Edwards, Coatesville, Pa.

THURSDAY, MAY 10
Steve Crispi, Bensalem, Pa.
Robert Bizik, Philadelphia
Joe Audsley, Levittown, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, MAY 9
Vera Greene, Philadelphia
Eileen Porter, Villas, N.J.
Robert Prihoda, Hamilton Square, N.J.
Thomas DeAngelo, Cape May, N.J.
Dennis Basmajian, Levittown, Pa.
Jim Purcell, Pottsville, Pa.
Ellen Rosenholtz, Collingswood, N.J.
Gerald Pikunas, Ventnor, N.J.
Dave Shuster, Wallingford, Pa.
Andrew Atchick, Philadelphia
Joseph Robinson, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, MAY 8
Matt Houser, Richland, Pa.
David Camacho, Pottstown, Pa.
Mary Hoch, Bensalem, Pa.
Len Jezyk, Newark, Del.

MONDAY, MAY 7
Joshua Oberholtzer, Elizabethtown, Pa.
Patricia Castor-Patterson, Clifton Heights, Pa.
Jose Robles, Jr., Philadelphia
CHRIS CASEY, Chadds Ford, Pa. ($1,000; Hernandez)
Dean Ralston, Willow Grove, Pa.

SUNDAY, MAY 6
Mary Beth Miller, Upper Darby, Pa.
Ryan Birch, Drexel Hill, Pa.
Matthew Woodward, West Lawn, Pa.

SATURDAY, MAY 5
Diane Camodeca, Philadelphia
Brenda Gist, Kingston, Pa.
Jack Speers, Fort Washington, Pa.
Margie Sciarrone, Plymouth Meeting, Pa.
Patricia Kennedy, Sewell, N.J.

FRIDAY, MAY 4
Steve Riley, Delaware
Nicholas Farrer, Narberth, Pa.
Michael Woodcock, Lansdale, Pa.
David Lehman, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, MAY 2
Raymond Mason, Philadelphia
Vincent Pinto, Swedesboro, N.J.
Jacquelyn DeGregorio, Philadelphia
Jerry Coyle, Jenkintown, Pa.

TUESDAY, MAY 1
Dan Urban, Oreland, Pa.
Nick Milillo, Glenside, Pa.
Kevin Mitchell, Ambler, Pa.
Daryle Dobos, Chalfont, Pa.
Bob Ketler, Warminster, Pa.

MONDAY, APRIL 30
Michael Landolfi, Drexel Hill, Pa.
Michael Brix, Philadelphia
Nicholas Silva, Philadelphia
Pete McLeod, Harrisburg, Pa.

SUNDAY, APRIL 29
John Fineran, Galloway, N.J.
John Buckley, Allentown, Pa.
Loretta Smalla, Philadelphia
John Buckley, Mohnton, Pa.

SATURDAY, APRIL 28
Stephen Evans, Dunmore, Pa.
Joe Murta, Coatesville, Pa.
Irvin Thomas, Camden, N.J.
John Buckley, Emmaus, Pa.

FRIDAY, APRIL 27
Ron Biddulph-Maurer, Tinicum Township, Pa.
Eileen Lazarchak, Bethlehem, Pa.
Shannon Capasso, Yardley, Pa.

THURSDAY, APRIL 26
Tammy Cajka, Galloway, N.J.
John Hopely, Mantua, N.J.
Steve Collins, Philadelphia
Kevin DiMaio, Secane, Pa.
Marc Raspa, Woodbury Heights, N.J.

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 25
Nancy Craton, Moorestown, N.J.
William Rudolph, Collingswood, N.J.
Alexander Glasgow, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, APRIL 24
Katie Cronin, Havertown, Pa.
Jim Booth, Oxford, Pa.
Bernard Alexander, Cape May Court House, N.J.

SUNDAY, APRIL 22
Jane Devlin, Jenkintown, Pa.
Pattie McBride, Bear, Del.
Cole Altmann, Philadelphia
Louise Wright, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, APRIL 21
Tommy Burkhart, Stevens, Pa.
Ricky Herb, Barnegat, N.J.
Sandra Field, Clayton, N.J.
NICHOLAS KEATING, Wilmington, Del. ($1,000; Hoskins)
Joe Hodakowski, Kingston, Pa.
Richard Brusco, Blackwood, N.J.

FRIDAY, APRIL 20
Raymond Clark, Ridley Park, Pa.
David Cylinder, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Leslie Fine, Maple Glen, Pa.

THURSDAY, APRIL 19
Barbara Trumbetas, Sharon Hill, Pa.
Bill Englert, Broomall, Pa.
Mary Jackson, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 18
Tim Lewis, Quarryville, Pa.
Michael Mayne, Petersburg, N.J.
Ken August, Hatfield, Pa.
Jim O'Connor, Spring City, Pa.

TUESDAY, APRIL 17
Carol Tyson, Upper Chichester, Pa.
Karen Byrne, New Britain, Pa.
James Erdley, Winfield, Pa.

MONDAY, APRIL 16
Chris Calamita, Swarthmore, Pa.
Dot Gies, Mt. Ephraim, N.J.
Elaine Gardecki, Reading, Pa.

SUNDAY, APRIL 15
Lisa Groff, Ephrata, Pa.
Kathleen Gravinese, Philadelphia
Victor Filoromo, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, APRIL 14
David Cohen, Philadelphia
Tom O'Neil, Magnolia, N.J.
Mike Ricciardelli, Glendora, N.J.

FRIDAY, APRIL 13
Marilyn Berko, Horsham, Pa.
Helena Muffler, Levittown, Pa.
Steve Guckin, Philadelphia
Shawn Powers, Levittown, Pa.
Suzanne Scolis, Claymont, Del.
Stacy Sanbe, Aston, Pa.
Jim Lipnitz, Morrisville, Pa.

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 11
James Lofton, Philadelphia
Daniel Szyld, Philadelphia
MICHAEL MURPHY, Philadelphia ($1,000; Hernandez)
Alan Fishman, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, APRIL 10
Gregory Paolini, Mount Laurel, N.J.
Chris Nichols, Beachwood, N.J.
Jeff Grim, Audubon, N.J.

MONDAY, APRIL 9
Bob Lewis, Philadelphia
Joseph Davis, Philadelphia
Jeanine High, Pottstown, Pa.
Donald Scholes, Newark, Del.
Patricia McBride, Philadelphia
Andy Pollick, Philadelphia

SUNDAY, APRIL 8
Tom Casey, King of Prussia, Pa.
Tom Fullerton, Philadelphia
Stephen Woloszynek, Philadelphia

SATURDAY, APRIL 7
Mike Falcone, Mays Landing, N.J.
Rich Weinstein, Philadelphia
Michael Colquitt, Philadelphia

THURSDAY, APRIL 5
Suzanne Burke, West Chester, Pa.
Michael Mannato, Norristown, Pa.
George Seidel, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Kathleen Powell, Philadelphia

WEDNESDAY, APRIL 4
John Jackson, Philadelphia
Carolyn Sampson, Philadelphia
Frank Eshelman, Drexel Hill, Pa.
Anthony Marrone, Trenton, N.J.
Al Perugini, Lansdale, Pa.
Patricia Aversa, Philadelphia

TUESDAY, APRIL 3
Rose Marie Difabio, Springfield, Pa.
Eugene Weisenberger, Philadelphia
Fuzzy Laino, Philadelphia
Frank Decicco, Sicklerville, N.J.
Dan Boyle, Villas, N.J.

SATURDAY, MARCH 31
Henry Johnson, Chester, Pa.
Jeffrey Stepansky, Huntingdon Valley, Pa.
Lynn Perugini, Lansdale, Pa.

FRIDAY, MARCH 30
David Brennan, Philadelphia
David Lynch, Willow Grove, Pa.
Jack Norton, Philadelphia
Joe Gannon, Southampton, Pa.
Colleen Sapp, Mount Laurel, N.J.

THURSDAY, MARCH 29
Louise Wright, Philadelphia
Tim Younger, Bala Cynwyd, Pa.
Terence O'Malley, Philadelphia